Commissioni

Coordinatore:
Corradetti Dario

Presidente:
De Angelis Antonio Maria

Vice-Presidente:
Trivelloni Cecilia

Componenti:
Allevi Maria Giovanna
Annessi Antonio
Carassai Marco
Ciaralli Sandra
Ciotti Milena
Curzi Ilenia
Denti Danilo
Forti Renzo
Maranesi Maurizio
Napoletani Alessio
Nardinocchi Matteo
Nepi Valeria
Paris Marco
Tassoni Stefano
Coordinatore:
Dario Corradetti

Presidente:
Maria Ida Filipponi

Vice Presidente:
Anna Rita Forti

Componenti:

Gabriella Agostinelli
Antonietta Brandimarte
Milena Capriotti
Maddalena Ciancaleoni
Sandra Ciaralli
Graziella Cinaglia
Milena Ciotti
Alessandra Fazi
Erica Tassotti
Emanuela Zannoni
Coordinatore:
Dario Corradetti

Presidente:
Milena Ciotti

Vice Presidente:
Marco Bovara

Componenti:
Valerio Bruni
Filippo Camaiani
Simone Corradini
Paolo Iacopini
Giorgio Mariani
Valeria Nepi
Alessandro Taglieri
Stefano Tassoni
Francesco Tonelli
Coordinatore:
Dario Corradetti

Presidente:
Paolo Nigrotti

Vice Presidente:
Mario Di Buò

Componenti:
Dario Amadio
Tiziana Angelini
Gianluca Catalini
Francesco Chincoli
Katia D'Ercole
Filippo Di Leonardo
Alberto Fanesi
Maurizio Frascarelli
Davide Luzi
Giorgio Mariani
Giorgio Marilungo
Paola Piccioni
Luigi Prevignano
Sandro Rossoli
Carlo Sansonetti
Arturo Taliani
Cesare Volpi
Emanuela Zannoni
Coordinatore: 
Dario Corradetti

Presidente: 
Gaetano Lanza Volpe

Vice Presidente:
Maria Ida Filipponi

Componenti:
Tazio Cameli
Walter De Carolis
Giacomo Galli
Mario Grannò
Alessandro Lupi
Erica Tassotti
Coordinatore: 
Dario Corradetti

Presidente: 
Matteo Acciarri

Vice Presidente:
Mario Grannò

Componenti:
Milena Capriotti
Gianluca Catalini
Massimiliano Filiaggi
Maria Ida Filipponi
Marco Paris
Arturo Taliani
Coordinatore: 
Dario Corradetti

Presidente: 
Sandra Ciaralli

Vice Presidente:
Marco Mariotti

Membri:
Antonietta Brandimarte
Milena Capriotti
Piero Ciabattoni
Maria Gabriella Coccia
Walter De Carolis
Antonio Di Luigi
Alessandra Grilli
Giorgio Ripanucci
Francesco Sgattoni
Coordinatore: 
Dario Corradetti

Presidente: 
Maddalena Ciancaleoni

Vice Presidente
Maurizio Frascarelli

Componenti
Marco Bovara
Gianluca Catalini
Simone Corradini
Roberto Giacomini
Giorgio Mariani
Valeria Maria Alessandra Madonini
Claudio Welke
Coordinatore: 
Dario Corradetti

Presidente: 
Paolo Iacopini

Vice Presidente
Laura Remoli

Componenti
Marco Carassai
Graziella Cinaglia
Milena Ciotti
Roberto Coccia
Adriano Mecozzi